Our Members

Approved
Laurie Pohutsky
Michigan House of Representatives
Michigan
MI
Approved
Tricia Maguire
Township committee
Monmouth
NJ
Approved
Kyra Bolden
State Representative
Oakland
MI
Approved
Felicia Hopson
Burlington County Freeholder
Burlington
NJ
Approved
Nicole Gillespie
Moorestown Council
NJ
NJ
Approved
Poppy Sias-Hernandez
Michigan 34th Senate
Michigan
MI
Approved
Kate Wiltz
County Council
Monroe
IN
Approved
Julia Pulver
State Senate, District 15
MI
MI
Approved
E. Thomasina Marsili
Indiana House of Representatives
Owen
IN
Approved
Shelli Yoder
County Council
Monroe
IN
Approved
Kelly Tebay
Michigan State University Board of Trustees
Washtenaw
MI
Approved
Julie M. Rogers
Kalamazoo County Commission
USA
MI
Approved
Dayna Polehanki
State Senate - District 7
Wayne
MI
Approved
Tanya Cabala
91st District State Representative
MI
MI
Approved
Mari Manoogian
State Representative
Oakland
MI
Approved
Becca White
State Representative
Windsor
VT
Approved
Winnie Brinks
MI State Senator - 29th District
Michigan
MI
Approved
Erika Geiss
State Senate (SD06)
Wayne County
MI
Approved
Rosemary Bayer
MI State Senate Distrcit 12
Oakland
MI
Approved
Padma Kuppa
State House of Representatives
USA
MI
Approved
Garnet Lewis
State Senate
MI
MI
Approved
Jennifer Howd
Approved
Perry Norton
Audio and VO Producer
Santa Barbara
CA
Approved
Lindsy Judd
County commission 5
Washoe
NV
Approved
Mary Montgomery
Judge - Common Pleas Court
Montgomery
OH
Approved
Pat Bruns
Re-Election to Ohio State Board of Education
Hamilton
OH
Approved
Kathrhn Dougherty
Approved
Jennifer Webb
Florida State House, District 69
Florida
FL
Approved
Stephanie Chang
State Senate
Wayne
MI
Approved
MICHELE OBERHOLTZER
State House- District 4
Michigan
MI
Approved
Kat McPeek
Approved
Margaret Bullers
Approved
Mary Wynne Kling
State House of Representatives District 79
Lee
AL
Approved
Arlene Easley
State House of Representatives District 104
Mobile
AL
Approved
Nancy Carlton Bendinger
State Senate D27
Lee
AL
Approved
Brandy Daniels
Approved
Cris Rariden
Michigan State Senate, District 14
Michigan
MI
Approved
Kelly Fryer
Governor
Pima
AZ
Approved
Katie McBrine
State Senate
Plymouth
MA
Approved
Janice Howes Hudson
Sedona City Council
Coconino
AZ
Approved
Felicia French
House of Representatives
AZ
AZ
Approved
Jessica Williamson
Sedona City Council
Yavapai
AZ
Approved
Kelly Sowders
Approved
Tiffanie Roberts
Union County Commissioner
Union
OH
Approved
Consuelo Hernandez
Sunnyside school Governing Board
Pima
AZ
Approved
Arica Underwood
Common Pleas Court Judge
Hamilton
OH
Approved
Carrie Litherland
Mayor of Tallahassee
Florida
FL
Approved
Donna Hochhauser
Jump to page:
2 3 4 5 6